Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Rank Cutoff:


Deprecated: Function mysql_db_query() is deprecated in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 260

Deprecated: mysql_db_query(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_query() instead in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 260

Deprecated: Function mysql_db_query() is deprecated in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 284

Deprecated: mysql_db_query(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_query() instead in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 284
Server Totals
ServerCreepsFreepsCreep:FreepTotal PlayersInfamyRenownAvg InfAvg RenInfamy:RenownTotal Infamy/Renown
Arkenstone2,1802,1821:14,362204,411,916226,999,17493,767104,0331:1.11431,411,090
Brandywine5,7245,1621:0.910,886616,520,376657,738,903107,708127,4191:1.071,274,259,279
Elendilmir4,6124,2731:0.938,885548,072,970646,765,232118,836151,3611:1.181,194,838,202
Firefoot2,1362,2021:1.034,338214,648,487239,810,427100,491108,9061:1.12454,458,914
Gladden2,3422,2431:0.964,585224,651,419231,541,00095,923103,2281:1.03456,192,419
Landroval3,1543,0751:0.976,229305,174,771325,687,90396,758105,9151:1.07630,862,674
Meneldor2,5712,7361:1.065,307295,427,463355,619,470114,908129,9781:1.2651,046,933
Nimrodel2,1362,0901:0.984,226198,222,820209,038,63092,801100,0181:1.05407,261,450
Silverlode2,1622,2931:1.064,455249,010,491256,825,464115,176112,0041:1.03505,835,955
Vilya2,3392,1881:0.944,527225,867,618227,333,57096,566103,9001:1.01453,201,188
Windfola2,0401,9801:0.974,020176,862,183207,947,91586,697105,0241:1.18384,810,098
Crickhollow7545571:0.741,31179,007,08474,599,253104,784133,9301:0.94153,606,337
Dwarrowdelf9357021:0.751,63788,775,80097,538,13394,947138,9431:1.1186,313,933
Imladris9006331:0.71,53383,097,86770,627,92192,331111,5761:0.85153,725,788
Riddermark1,5551,0401:0.672,595196,782,991153,278,473126,549147,3831:0.78350,061,464
35,54033,3561:0.9468,8963,706,534,2563,981,351,468104,292119,3591:1.077,687,885,724



Deprecated: Function mysql_db_query() is deprecated in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 32

Deprecated: mysql_db_query(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_query() instead in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 32
Creep Rank Count
RankCount
157
1419
1383
12275
11582
10926
91390
82621
76072
69534
514031
Total:35540

Deprecated: Function mysql_db_query() is deprecated in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 32

Deprecated: mysql_db_query(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_query() instead in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 32
Freep Rank Count
RankCount
159
1440
13104
12353
11656
101011
91558
82612
75512
68801
512700
Total:33356



Deprecated: Function mysql_db_query() is deprecated in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 78

Deprecated: mysql_db_query(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_query() instead in /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc on line 78
Class Stats for All
ClassPlayer CountAvg RatingTotal Infamy EarnedAvg Infamy Earned
Burglar43281323.4485,143,661112,094
Captain28391265.1312,457,602110,059
Defiler35651254.5298,316,95383,679
Blackarrow63601224.2723,729,048113,794
Warleader41091222.7419,133,228102,004
Weaver45021221459,587,202102,085
Guardian25351215.6262,838,080103,684
Lore-master34691207.8418,303,806120,583
Stalker1068912041,141,864,319106,826
Hunter81241203.6939,796,364115,681
Minstrel38591196.1535,997,542138,895
Warden12701191.9147,689,960116,291
Champion40111168.1472,743,108117,862
Rune-keeper29211159.3406,381,345139,124
Reaver63151080.4663,903,506105,131

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com
test
/home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/index.php /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/lotro_report.inc /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/show_array.inc /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/db/db_connect.inc /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/header.inc /home/turtle55/public_html/lotrostats/footer.inc